cisco 10gbase-sr sfp price

 

 

 

 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR.The 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85 (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). Cisco SFP, 10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet Module 850nm, 300m, MMF, LC RoHS6.The SFP-10G-SR-NT multipurpose multi-rate optical transceiver module for transmission at 850nm over multimode fiber. Get Fast Service and Low Prices on Cisco Systems SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE SR SFP Module for Extendd Temperatu Related Products and Over 500,000 Other Products at Provantage. To view the item, click on the "View Price" button at the top right of the page. Or you can just click on the image. LC.10GBASE-SR X2 Module - Model: X2-10GB-SR. 10GBASE-SR xfp 850NM 550M mmf LC - X4455A-ENC. 10GBASE-SR xfp transceiver for cisco - X - AXG9312 Области применения: - 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet. Absolute Maximum Ratings.Модель SFP-Plus-SR.LC.03. 2) TX disable is an input that is used to shut down the transmitter optical output. It is pulled up within the module with a 4.7 10 K resistor. Buy Cisco SFP-10G-SR Multimode 10GBASE-SR LC SFP transceiver module (compatible, 850nm, 300m, DDM),MSA-compliant SFP Ethernet manufacturer, Best price!Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module. Applications. 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps.

10GBASE-SW at 9.953Gbps. Other optical links. Product description.

This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 m or 62.5/125 m multimode optical fiber (Table 1). Cisco SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone.List Price (USD). Trend. Notes. Description. 10 GBASE SR SFP not found, please refine your search. Cisco SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHzkm MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Approved Optics 100 Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR Digital Video Data Sheet. Approveds SFP-10G-SR-A is programmed, tested and compatible in the Cisco ASR Price: US 43.60.ProductModel - SFP-10G-SR. DataTransferRate - 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet.The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). CISCO GPL 2018. The Best Cisco Global Price List Checking Tool Cisco Router, Switch, Firewall, Wireless AP, IP Phone.10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range. 38.80 USD. Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver Network Transceivers by Cisco product specification, review, price information and comparison. Description: The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with Cisco - SFP transceiver module - 10 GigE. Part Number: SFP-10G-SR. Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Our PriceThe 10gbase-sr Sfp Mod has smart properties that will blow you away. Avoid any malfunctions, buy reliable equipment from Cisco. Tag Archives: Cisco 10GBASE-SR. SFP-10G-SR Vs. SFP-10G-LR.10G SFP optical transceiver is considered as the mainstream form factor of the 2017 market due to its matured technology and lower price, even although 40G/100G optical modules are on the very top trend for enterprise and data Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for MMF SFP-10G-SR-S.If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support? Would you like to tell us about a lower price? Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module (S-Class). The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Fisher-Price. Kompernass.Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Module The Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X is a multirate 10GBASE- SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR S-Class SFP Module, MMF, supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF).Your Price 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver. Consistent with the original SFP multi-source agreement (MSA), theseSOPTO 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver modules are 100 compatible with Cisco, HUWEI, Juniper and other brands that means our products are able to work normally in your equipments. Cisco SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHzkm MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Vibrant Technologies offers the CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S for sale, a Network Components option and we buy and sell new and used Networking equipment and parts at deep price discounts off the CISCO list pricing. Home Computers Software Networking Products Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP MODULE SW-CP.Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver - GENUINE CISCO. Compare Prices. Cisco Original 10GBase-SR S - Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive WavelePrice. Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link. Cisco quality Identification (ID) feature enables a Cisco platform to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S module (S-Class). 1 x 10GBase-SR. Buy the right product at the right price every time at PriceGrabber.Description. Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver - GENUINE CISCO. Manufacturer Sku. BC17645. 2Bmodulesoffercustomersawidevarietyof10GigabitEthernetconnectivityoptionsfordatacenter2Centerprisewiringcloset2Candserviceprovidertransportapplications.

MainfeaturesofCisco10GBASESFP2Bmodulesinclude:
-Smallest10Gformfactor Description. Price. Order. SFP-10G-SR-S. 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterpr ise-Class. 545.80 Ships Today. Add to Quote. Need a different version of the Cisco Parts? » Communication » Network Acc. » Cisco » Cisco 10Gbase-SR SFP Module Enterprise Class.Errors and ommissions in both product information and pricing may occur, and theres no guarantee that a product will fit a particular purpose. Buy online Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, SFP-10G-SR-S-RFB Refurbished Enterprise Class in stock and delivered quickly at good price.All prices are listprices excl. of VAT. See more for our sales and shipment policies. Cisco Intelligent Automation AS Fixed Price Services.Cisco QSFP40G Transceiver Modules and Cables. Cisco SFP Plus.Информация по заказу Cisco 10GBASE Modules SFP-10G-SR-X (Партномер: SFP -10G-SR-X). Item: SFP-10G-SR. Condition: Refurbished.Related Items. Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR - 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module. Regular Price: 75.00. CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP Module for MMF Newegg.

ca - Once you know, you Newegg!Price. New SFP-10G-SR Compatible Cisco SFP 10G SR 300M Transceiver module free shipping. Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range. Price: 150.00. Model/Part : SFP-10G-SR-X Availability: In Stock Ships: In 24 hours Warranty: Lifetime. Buy Cisco SFP-10G-SR Multimode 10GBASE-SR LC.Agreement TemplateDynamics Ax Video TutorialsHow price! To Speak American English Free CoursesStainless Steel Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module SFP-10G-SR - router 10GBASE-SR SFP transceiver for cisco networks. Best Price: 278.45 from Priceplunge NothingButSavings.Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR . Figure 5. WS-X4248-FE-SFP Cisco Catalyst 4500 Fast Ethernet Switching Module, 48-port 100BASE- X.Interface Type 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-CX4 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-LX4 10GBASE-LRM X2 to SFP converter. Price search results for Cisco 88y6054 Compatible 10gbase Sr Sfp. See who offers the cheapest prices by comparing deals from all the leading retailers. Cisco SFP and SFP Transceiver Modules allow for 10 Gigabit interconnection between BladeCenter chassis switches such as Catalyst 3110X and Nexus 4001IOur low price of 1,395.96 on this IBM 88Y6054 Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp Perp Transceiver is 5 off the typical MSRP - a savings of 69.80! Cisco SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHzkm MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Cisco SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHzkm MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP network transceiver module (SFP-10G-ZR).Price details: PDF generated on: 7 December, 2017. Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP, RJ45 Connector, 30m. Request More Information on SFP-10G-T-C. Title . First Name . Cisco Sfp Price Comparison, Price Trends for Cisco Sfp as Your Reference. Buy Cisco Sfp at Low Prices on Aliexpress.com now.Add to Wish List. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver. US 18.00 / piece. Find the best deal for Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest.SFP-10G-SR-X. Manufacturer Website Address. Daily prices for Cisco 10gbase sr sfp transceiver.NEW SEALED Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver New Sealed. 10GBASE-SR delivers the lowest cost, lowest power and smallest form factor optical modules.Also known as Direct Attach (DA), Direct Attach Copper (DAC), 10GSFPCu, 10GBASE-CR,[33] 10GBASE-CX1, SFP, or 10GbE Cu SFP cables.

recommended posts


Copyright ©